Real Brokker NY LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
102-30 66th RD #20F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

$485,000

$509,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

102-30 66th RD #20F, Forest Hills, NY 11375

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

37-31 73rd Street #9KL, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

$630,000

$699,000

9.9%
2 Beds2 Baths

37-31 73rd Street #9KL, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

21 Woodland ST, Huntington, NY 11743

$649,000

$649,888

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt

21 Woodland ST, Huntington, NY 11743

Listed by LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

196 Village AVE, Elmont, NY 11003

$635,000

$645,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,282 SqFt

196 Village AVE, Elmont, NY 11003

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

118-21 154th ST, Jamaica, NY 11434

$485,000

$449,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

118-21 154th ST, Jamaica, NY 11434

Listed by Fortune Best Realty

8 Seitz CT, Patchogue, NY 11772

$600,000

$599,999

4 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

8 Seitz CT, Patchogue, NY 11772

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

9 Mobrey LN, Smithtown, NY 11787

$610,000

$599,999

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1.1 Acres Lot

9 Mobrey LN, Smithtown, NY 11787

Listed by Winzone Realty Inc

706 Sara CIR #706, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

$490,000

$459,999

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,570 SqFt

706 Sara CIR #706, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

93 Main St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

$40,000

$50,000

20.0%

93 Main St, East Rockaway, NY 11518

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

7 Mayflower RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$2,180,018

$1,800,000

21.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,011 SqFt

7 Mayflower RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

1079 Weaver ST, New Rochelle, NY 10804

$1,110,000

$1,075,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

1079 Weaver ST, New Rochelle, NY 10804

Listed by Silversons Realty, LLC

21 Edgewood LN, Bronxville, NY 10708

$2,600,000

$2,495,000

4.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,659 SqFt

21 Edgewood LN, Bronxville, NY 10708

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

102-02 163rd DR, Howard Beach, NY 11414

$710,000

$698,888

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

102-02 163rd DR, Howard Beach, NY 11414

Listed by Voro LLC

117 Olive LN, Manhasset Hills, NY 11040

$1,560,000

$1,495,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,961 SqFt

117 Olive LN, Manhasset Hills, NY 11040

Listed by Promise Northern Realty LLC

5 Glenwood LN, East Hills, NY 11577

$2,060,000

$1,899,000

8.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

5 Glenwood LN, East Hills, NY 11577

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

12 Heritage DR #B, New City, NY 10956

$450,000

$439,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,185 SqFt

12 Heritage DR #B, New City, NY 10956

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

37 Hyatt RD, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

$2,370,000

$1,795,000

32.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,847 SqFt

37 Hyatt RD, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

101 Florence ST, Kingston, NY 12401

$571,000

$579,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt

101 Florence ST, Kingston, NY 12401

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

20 N Broadway #H336, White Plains, NY 10601

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

20 N Broadway #H336, White Plains, NY 10601

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

52 Clover Hill DR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

$530,000

$529,900

5 Beds5 Baths3,143 SqFt

52 Clover Hill DR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

Listed by Exit Realty Connections

59 Hazelwood DR, Jericho, NY 11753

$1,570,000

$1,598,888

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths2,423 SqFt

59 Hazelwood DR, Jericho, NY 11753

Listed by ZI Realty LLC

2 Red Oak TRL, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

$1,795,000

$1,695,000

5.9%
4 Beds5 Baths4,201 SqFt

2 Red Oak TRL, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

5 Peck AVE #51B, Rye, NY 10580

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

5 Peck AVE #51B, Rye, NY 10580

Listed by Weichert Realtors

25-48 96th ST, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

$850,000

$849,950

1,799 Sqft Lot

25-48 96th ST, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Brokker NY LLC
Marilyn Miller
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(347) 803-7026
window2opportunity@yahoo.com
147-36 94th Ave, Jamaica, New York, 11435, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Brokker NY LLC
Marilyn Miller
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings